watashiwa hahaha…

Jika mendengar kata itu membuatku ingin belajar bahasa Japanese.. kekeke
biar bisa ketemu dengan bule2 dari jepang, yang kulitnya putih banget and cuantikkk cuantikkk… so kita harus pake kaca mata hitam agar nggak ketahuan larak-lirik cewek.. kekeke..

sayang hanya bisa melihat gambar2nya saja, ya sudah untung dapat gambarnya kan minimal dah ada bayangan kalau cewek jepang tuh kayak gimana.. hehe

siapa yang bisa bahasa jepang bisa ajarin aku nggak? and kenalin ma cewek jepang hehe so kan bisa langsung praktek tuh..

aku juga salut dengan kreatifitas orang jepang, seperti anime dan manga
semuanya buaguss bangett.. tapi harus beli dulu baru bisa nonton, atau tunggu beberapa tahun lagi untuk nonton anime yang telah kadaluarsa di jepang.. meski lama tapi nggak masalah yang penting kan bisa nonton…

rencananya sih gue kursus bahasa jepang biar bisa ngomong watashiwa indomie ga suki.. kekeke
tapi ampe karang nggak ada realisasinya.. karena jadwalnya kayaknya bentrok dengan jadwal kuliahku di UNUD. tapi pemantauan jadwal tidak akan sampai disini…

cewek jepanggg… tunggu aku ya… soalnya mau belajar bahasa dulu nih..

Time Machine…

if there was a time machine, there must be me who had to ride it first :D
cause i wanna fix all my fault on the past day to me, my family, my friends, my dog, the scumbag, and all people on the world…

we have a chance to make us more perfect now. my knowing and wistfull what was we have made to other people…
before we do something to other there must be a simulation to your brain what would it be if that is happened to you.
if it can hurt somebody or something you better cancelled and erase it from your mind…
but if it can make someone be happy and smile for what have you been done to them, you can do it as many as you can give to them…

and remember if you are feeling so sad just remember if there is lots of people is more sad than you, but they can strong to faced it..
it maybe not easy as you say it, but can burn your spirit to be more strong…

Music,
is the most important thing you must have if you don’t have somebody to tell bout your problem.. at least music can make you peace for a while…
believe me its works for me, depends on how u want to open your heart to those music…

Koq aku kayak ceramah spiritual ya :))…
tapi baik juga untuk disimak

reuni is…

reuni bisa dilakukan kapan saja dan dimana saja,
entah didunia nyata atau virtual. tapi yang jelas reuni tujuannya adalah menjalin hubungan atau istilah kerennya keep in touch to our old friend, yang mungkin telah lama terpisah, eh bukan terpisah tapi mencari kehidupan masing-masing.

and i’m glad i can meet my old friend again from this friendster
namanya aja friendster! kan tujuannya mencari teman lama

Bad day on first Biltek

On my first day in Biltek UNUD Ekstention…
there was something wrongs with the commite of the this program, cause when we had to collect our HandPhone and they said it cause can make the other can be jealous… and it was not like that..
when the end of those programs the person of commite (and suppossed to be the oldest person on those commite) said that we had to bring something nonsense like (semen 2 sak, cat 6 galon, neon 4) because of our mistake, it just likes more bullshit when we giving a question they explain with no contents of it.
and after a long negotiation at last we can free from charge.
its really bad..
I don’t know the meaning of this activity but this must be eliminated by future generation